Cybele Guest Accommodation

Acharnon 49, 14561 Athens, Greece

  • Up to 4 guests
  • Up to 25 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Cybele Guest Accommodation is located in Athens and offers barbecue facilities, family rooms and free Wi-Fi. Floor space can reach 25 m², depending on the room. Available rooms can sleep up to four guests.

On-site facilities include parking and a terrace. Rooms include a private bathroom and air conditioning. The front desk is open 24 hours.

The distance to Yannis Tsarouchis Foundation is 1.3 km. Drossinis Museum lies 1.5 km from the hotel.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

The Mall Athens6.6 km
Olympic Stadium - O.A.K.A6.9 km
Goulandris Natural History Museum1.7 km in a straight line
Imitos' Aesthetic Forest12.9 km in a straight line

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~€ 56

How can I check availability at Cybele Guest Accommodation?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Select your room

Double or Twin Room

  • private bathroom
  • balcony
  • terrace

3 guests20 m²private bathroom

Cybele Guest Accommodation - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Family rooms
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Daily housekeeping
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Room service

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom
Check-outuntil

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Languages
  • Greek
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 0206K134K0068500

Cybele Guest Accommodation on the map: Athens

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cybele Guest Accommodation?

Check-in: from 14:00. Check-out: until 12:00.

Does Cybele Guest Accommodation provide parking?

Free parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Cybele Guest Accommodation?

Free Wi-Fi is available.

How many guests can stay at Cybele Guest Accommodation?

The available rooms can accommodate up to 4 guests per room.

Where is Cybele Guest Accommodation located?

The property is located in Athens.

How far is Kifissia from Cybele Guest Accommodation?

Kifissia is 1.1 km in a straight line from the property.

How far is Cybele Guest Accommodation from the nearest airport?

Athens International Airport is 20.2 km in a straight line from the property.

Reviews of Cybele Guest Accommodation

The average score from 293 Booking.com reviews is 6.5/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Cybele Guest Accommodation yet. Add yours on sleephotelsathens.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10